Member Schools Conference
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Feb 24, 2020
Time Event Location Details
4:30pm Basketball:Boys C-Team Game Neillsville vs. Columbus Catholic Schools @ Columbus Catholic High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys C-Team Game  (Time Changed) Neillsville vs. Columbus Catholic Schools @ Columbus Catholic Middle and High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls MS Triangular McDonell Central Catholic, Osseo-Fairchild vs. Altoona @ Altoona High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls MS Triangular McDonell Central Catholic, Osseo-Fairchild vs. Altoona @ Altoona Middle School 
5:00 - Altoona vs McDonell 6:00 - McDonell vs Osseo-Fairchild 7:00 - Altoona vs Osseo-Fairchild 7th in Upper Gym, 8th in Lower Gym
5:00pm Basketball:Girls MS Triangular McDonell Central Catholic, Osseo-Fairchild vs. Altoona @ Altoona Middle School 
5:00 - Altoona vs McDonell 6:00 - McDonell vs Osseo-Fairchild 7:00 - Altoona vs Osseo-Fairchild 7th in Upper Gym, 8th in Lower Gym
5:00pm Basketball:Girls MS Triangular Cadott, Fall Creek vs. Mondovi @ Mondovi High School 
5:00 Mon v Cad 6:00 Cad v FC 7:00 Mon v FC 7th in Small Gym 8th in Multi
5:00pm Basketball:Girls MS Triangular Cadott, Fall Creek vs. Mondovi @ Mondovi High School 
5:00 Mon v Cad 6:00 Cad v FC 7:00 Mon v FC 7th in Small Gym 8th in Multi
5:00pm Wrestling: MS Tournament Altoona/Regis vs. Osseo-Fairchild @ Osceola High School 
5:00pm Wrestling: MS Match Arcadia, Black River Falls, Blair-Taylor, G-E-T MS, Independence, Melrose-Mindoro MS, Regis vs. Osseo-Fairchild @ Osseo-Fairchild High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Neillsville vs. Columbus Catholic Schools @ Columbus Catholic Middle and High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys C-Team Game Fall Creek vs. Durand Junior / Senior @ Durand High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Fall Creek vs. Durand Junior / Senior @ Durand High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Cadott vs. Flambeau @ Flambeau High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Greenwood vs. Gilman @ Gilman Elementary and High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Boys C-Team Game  (Cancelled) Greenwood vs. Gilman @ Gilman Elementary and High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Colby vs. Granton H.S. @ Granton High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Boys C-Team Game  (Cancelled) Colby vs. Granton H.S. @ Granton High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Date Changed from 02-25-20) Altoona vs. Logan @ Logan High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys C White Game  (Date Changed from ) Altoona vs. Logan @ Logan High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Loyal vs. Owen-Withee @ Owen-Withee High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys C-Team Game Loyal vs. Owen-Withee @ Owen-Withee High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Athens vs. Spencer @ Spencer High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Neillsville vs. Columbus Catholic Schools @ Columbus Catholic Middle and High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Fall Creek vs. Durand Junior / Senior @ Durand High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Cadott vs. Flambeau @ Flambeau High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Greenwood vs. Gilman @ Gilman Elementary and High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Colby vs. Granton H.S. @ Granton High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Date Changed from 02-25-20) Altoona vs. Logan @ Logan High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Loyal vs. Owen-Withee @ Owen-Withee High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Athens vs. Spencer @ Spencer High School 

     


      View: 
February  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here