Member Schools Conference
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Dec 10, 2019
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Basketball:Boys MS Game Thorp vs. Stanley-Boyd @ Stanley-Boyd High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys MS Game Greenwood vs. Neillsville @ Neillsville High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys MS Game Spencer vs. Loyal @ Loyal High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys MS Game Colby vs. Owen-Withee @ Owen-Withee High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys MS Triangular Multiple Schools vs. Altoona @ Altoona Middle School 
5:00 - Altoona 1 vs EC Regis 2 6:00 - EC Regis 2 vs Fall Creek 7:00 - Altoona 1 vs Fall Creek 8th Grade in Lower Gym, 7th Grade in Upper Gym
5:00pm Basketball:Boys MS Triangular Multiple Schools vs. Altoona @ Altoona Middle School 
5:00 - Altoona 1 vs EC Regis 2 6:00 - EC Regis 2 vs Fall Creek 7:00 - Altoona 1 vs Fall Creek 8th Grade in Lower Gym, 7th Grade in Upper Gym
5:00pm Basketball:Boys MS Game Granton H.S. vs. Gilman @ Gilman Elementary and High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys MS Triangular Multiple Schools vs. Osseo-Fairchild @ Osseo-Fairchild High School 
5 pm - Cadott vs. O-F 6 pm - Cadott vs. Eleva-Strum 7 pm - Eleva-Strum vs. O-F
5:00pm Basketball:Boys MS Triangular Multiple Schools vs. Osseo-Fairchild @ Osseo-Fairchild High School 
5 pm - Cadott vs. O-F 6 pm - Cadott vs. Eleva-Strum 7 pm - Eleva-Strum vs. O-F
5:00pm Hockey:Boys JV Game Baldwin-Woodville vs. Altoona @ Altoona Hobbs 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Athens vs. Colby @ Colby High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys C-Team Game Athens vs. Colby @ Colby Middle School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Granton H.S. vs. Columbus Catholic Schools @ Columbus Catholic Middle and High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls C-Team Game Granton H.S. vs. Columbus Catholic Schools @ Columbus Catholic Middle and High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Colby vs. Gilman @ Gilman Elementary and High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Girls C-Team Game  (Cancelled) Colby vs. Gilman @ Gilman Elementary and High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Neillsville vs. Greenwood @ Greenwood High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Elcho vs. Loyal @ Loyal High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Spencer vs. Owen-Withee @ Owen-Withee High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Girls C-Team Game  (Cancelled) Spencer vs. Owen-Withee @ Owen-Withee High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Owen-Withee vs. Phillips @ Phillips High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Abbotsford vs. Spencer @ Spencer High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys C White Game Elk Mound vs. Altoona @ Altoona High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Greenwood vs. Blair-Taylor @ Blair-Taylor High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys C-Team Game Greenwood vs. Blair-Taylor @ Blair-Taylor High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Stanley-Boyd vs. Cadott @ Cadott High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls C-Team Game  (Cancelled) Stanley-Boyd vs. Cadott @ Cadott High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys C-Team Game Neillsville vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran @ Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Altoona vs. Fall Creek @ Fall Creek High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls C-Team Game  (Cancelled) Altoona vs. Fall Creek @ Fall Creek High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Osseo-Fairchild vs. Regis @ Regis High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls C-Team Game  (Cancelled) Osseo-Fairchild vs. Regis @ Regis High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Ladysmith vs. Stanley-Boyd @ Stanley-Boyd High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Boys C-Team Game  (Cancelled) Ladysmith vs. Stanley-Boyd @ Stanley-Boyd High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls C-Team Game  (Cancelled) McDonell Central Catholic vs. Thorp @ Thorp High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game McDonell Central Catholic vs. Thorp @ Thorp High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Boys C-Team Game Altoona vs. Stanley-Boyd @ Stanley-Boyd High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Boys C Red Game Altoona vs. Stanley-Boyd @ Stanley-Boyd High School 
7:00pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Baldwin-Woodville vs. Altoona @ Altoona Hobbs 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match Osseo-Fairchild vs. Whitehall @ Whitehall High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Athens vs. Colby @ Colby High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Granton H.S. vs. Columbus Catholic Schools @ Columbus Catholic Middle and High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Colby vs. Gilman @ Gilman Elementary and High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Neillsville vs. Greenwood @ Greenwood High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Elcho vs. Loyal @ Loyal High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Spencer vs. Owen-Withee @ Owen-Withee High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Owen-Withee vs. Phillips @ Phillips High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Abbotsford vs. Spencer @ Spencer High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Elk Mound vs. Altoona @ Altoona High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Greenwood vs. Blair-Taylor @ Blair-Taylor High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Stanley-Boyd vs. Cadott @ Cadott High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Altoona vs. Fall Creek @ Fall Creek High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Osseo-Fairchild vs. Regis @ Regis High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Ladysmith vs. Stanley-Boyd @ Stanley-Boyd High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game McDonell Central Catholic vs. Thorp @ Thorp High School 

     


      View: 
December  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here