Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Oct 19, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Cross Country: Varsity Championship @  
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity State TBA vs. TBA @ Madison, WI 
TBD  Volleyball: 5th Tournament McDonell Central Catholic vs. Fall Creek @ Fall Creek Middle School 
TBA
9:00am Volleyball: JV Tournament Pittsville, Cadott, Chequamegon, Marathon, Newman Catholic, Phillips vs. Edgar @ Edgar High School 
9:00am Volleyball: 6th Tournament McDonell Central Catholic vs. Fall Creek @ Fall Creek Middle School 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Scrimmage St. Croix Falls vs. McDonell Central Catholic @ McDonell Central Catholic High School 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Invitational Regis vs. Wausau West @ Wausau West High School 
9:00am Volleyball: JV Invitational Regis vs. Wausau West @ Wausau West High School 
9:00am Volleyball: JV Invitational Wausau West, Eau Claire Regis, Green Bay Southwest, Neillsville, Northland Pines, Rhinelander vs. Wausau West @ Wausau West High School 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Invitational Eau Claire Regis, Neillsville, Northland Pines, Green Bay Southwest, Rhinelander vs. Wausau West @ Wausau West High School 
10:00am Cross Country: Varsity Regional Championship McDonell Central Catholic vs. Cadott @ Cadott 
10:00am Cross Country: Varsity Meet Altoona, Colby/Abbotsford (Coop Team), Columbus Catholic Schools, Fall Creek, Gilman, Granton H.S., Greenwood, Loyal, McDonell Central Catholic, Neillsville, Osseo-Fairchild, Owen-Withee, Regis, Spencer, Stanley-Boyd, Thorp vs. Cadott @ Whispering Pines Golf Course 
10:00am Cross Country: Varsity Meet Columbus Catholic Schools vs. Cadott @ Whispering Pines Golf Course 
10:30am Cross Country: Varsity Championship Colby vs. Cadott @ Whispering Pines Golf Course 

     


      View:   
October  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here